COUPE COMMONWEALTH CANADA CLASSEMENT

Hommes
Rang Nom Sport Points
1 Jason Ho-Shue Badminton 1,713
2 Andre De Grasse Athlétisme 1,500
3 Nyl Yakura Badminton 1,430
4 Rene Cournoyer Gymnastique Artistique 1,305
5 Aaron Brown Athlétisme 1,275
6 Brandon McBride Athlétisme 1,220
7 Shawn Barber Athlétisme 1,170
8 Équipe National Rugby à 7 - Hommes Rugby à 7 1,050
9 Équipe national Hockey sur gazon - hommes Hockey sur gazon 1,025
10 Philippe Gagné Plongeon 950
11 Mohammed Ahmed Athlétisme 925
12 Shawn Delierre Squash 847
13 Nick Sachvie Squash 830
13 Toby Ng Badminton 830
15 Vincent Riendeau Plongeon 800
16 François Imbeau-Dulac Plongeon 775
17 Brendon Rodney Athlétisme 760
18 David Baillargeon Squash 687
19 Michael Mason Athlétisme 650
20 Hugo Barrette Cyclisme 600
20 Philippe Vachon Para-natation 600
22 Andrew Schnell Squash 595
23 Richard Funk Natation 585
24 Brent Lakatos Para-athlétisme 500
24 Phillipe Gaumond Badminton 500
24 Maxim Marin Badminton 500
27 Jeremy Bartholomeusz Gymnastique Artistique 490
28 Yuri Kisil Natation 485
29 Damian Warner Athlétisme 450
30 Jevon Balfour Lutte 445
31 Benjamin Thorne Athlétisme 400
31 Ty Lindeman Badminton 400
31 Aso Palani Lutte 400
31 Mobolade Ajomale Athlétisme 400
31 Gavin Smellie Athlétisme 400
31 Matthew Hughes Athlétisme 400
31 Jean-Michelle Lavalliere Para-natation 400
31 Zach Zona Para-natation 400
31 Austin Bauer Badminton 400
40 Sam Pedlow / Sam Schachter Volleyball de plage 382
41 Jeremy Bagshaw Natation 370
42 Anderson Loran Gymnastique Artistique 365
43 Mark Wallace Cyclisme vélo de montagne 360
44 Kyle Whitehouse Para-athlétisme 320
45 Korey Jarvis Lutte 300
45 Evan Cruz Gymnastique Artistique 300
45 Dillon Williams Lutte 300
45 Arthur Biyarslanov Boxe 300
45 Derek Drouin Athlétisme 300
45 Hicham Boufekane Para-natation 300
45 Jordie Steen Lutte 300
52 Robert Hill Natation 265
52 Markus Thormeyer Natation 265
52 Zachary Clay Gymnastique Artistique 265
55 Thomas King Squash 252
56 Josh Zakala Natation 250
57 James Dergousoff Natation 230
58 Greg Wilson Boulingrin 220
58 Chris Stadnyk Boulingrin 220
58 Cameron Lefresne Boulingrin 220
58 Michael Pituley Boulingrin 220
58 Ryan Stadnyk Boulingrin 220
58 Ryan Bester Boulingrin 220
65 Tyler Mislawchuk Triathlon 200
65 Tristan Cote Natation 200
65 Jon Dunkerley Para-triathlon 200
65 Oluwasegun Makinde Athlétisme 200
69 Paul-Antoine Dostie-Guindon Badminton 191
70 Johnathan Cabral Athlétisme 180
70 Adam Mcfadyen Lutte 180
72 Tyler Macleod Athlétisme 165
73 Evan Dunfee Athlétisme 160
73 Stefan Ritter Cyclisme 160
73 Kyle Horvath Lutte 160
76 Ramzi Abdulahai Athlétisme 150
77 Ryan Oehrlein Gymnastique Artistique 130
77 Wolfe Gazer Gymnastique Artistique 130
79 Luke Couture Badminton 126
79 Timothy Chiu Badminton 126
79 Graeme Schnell Squash 126
79 Michael McCue Squash 126
79 Cameron Seth Squash 126
79 Jasmit Phulka Lutte 126
85 Carson Olafson Natation 105
Femmes
Rang Nom Sport Points
1 Jennifer Abel Plongeon 2,700
2 Brooklyn Moors Gymnastique Artistique 2,200
2 Melissa Citrini-Beaulieu Plongeon 2,200
4 Meaghan Benfeito Plongeon 2,150
5 Ellie Black Gymnastique Artistique 2,000
6 Justina Di Stasio Lutte 1,595
7 Brittney Tam Badminton 1,582
8 Caeli McKay Plongeon 1,550
9 Michelle Fazzari Lutte 1,530
10 Samantha Cornett Squash 1,522
11 Olivia Di Bacco Lutte 1,480
12 Jessica MacDonald Lutte 1,370
13 Miranda Miller Cyclisme vélo de montagne 1,360
14 Équipe national Rugby à 7 - Femmes Rugby à 7 1,300
15 Rachel Honderich Badminton 1,282
16 Kate O'Brien Cyclisme 1,275
17 Mary-Sophie Harvey Natation 1,225
18 Shallon Olsen Gymnastique Artistique 1,220
19 Sarah Pavan / Melissa Humana-Paredes Volleyball de plage 1,200
20 Hilary Caldwell Natation 1,190
21 Braxton Stone-Papadopoulos Lutte 1,183
22 Danielle Letourneau Squash 1,165
23 Melissa Bishop Athlétisme 1,150
24 Stephanie Roorda Cyclisme 1,100
25 Alysha Newman Athlétisme 1,065
26 Nikki Todd Squash 1,058
27 Jasmin Duehring Cyclisme 1,000
27 Josephine Wu Badminton 1,000
27 Michelle Tong Badminton 1,000
27 Laura Brown Cyclisme 1,000
31 Jade Chobrok Gymnastique Artistique 995
32 Pamela Ware Plongeon 925
33 Crystal Emmanuel Athlétisme 920
34 Brianne Barry Lutte 850
34 Amelia Walsh Cyclisme 850
36 Annie Foreman-Mackey Cyclisme 800
36 Kirsti Lay Cyclisme 800
36 Katarina Roxon Para-natation 800
39 Michelle Li Badminton 786
40 Jade Parsons Lutte 780
41 Sophie Marois Gymnastique Artistique 750
42 Kayla Sanchez Natation 730
43 Samantha Stewart Lutte 715
44 Rose Woo Gymnastique Artistique 700
45 Michelle Williams Natation 695
46 Stephanie Pakenham Badminton 691
47 Carmen Whelan Gymnastique Rythmique 690
48 Julie Gordon / Camille Saxton Volleyball de plage 660
48 Elizabeth Gleadle Athlétisme 660
50 Sandrine Mainville Natation 615
51 Brittany Rogers Gymnastique Artistique 600
52 Erica Wiebe Lutte 595
53 Rebecca Smith Natation 565
53 Olivia Anderson Natation 565
55 Brittany Crew Athlétisme 560
56 Jasmine Mian Lutte 530
56 Sarah Darcel Natation 530
58 Samantha Ryan Para-natation 500
58 Tammara Thibeault Boxe 500
58 Kim Klavel Boxe 500
58 Laurie Denommée Gymnastique Artistique 500
62 Danielle Hanus Natation 490
63 Nicole Bunyan Squash 456
64 Kylie Masse Natation 430
65 Katherine Uchida Gymnastique Rythmique 405
66 Hollie Naughton Squash 401
67 Tammy Cunnington Para-natation 400
67 Carolyne Veyre Boxe 400
67 Danielle Dorris Para-natation 400
67 Sabrina Aubin Boxe 400
67 Marija Curran Boxe 400
67 Sara Haghighat-Joo Boxe 400
67 Taylor Ruck Natation 400
67 Mandy Bujold Boxe 400
67 Sage Watson Athlétisme 400
76 Audrey Rousseau Gymnastique Artistique 395
77 Megan Roberts Gymnastique Artistique 365
77 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson Natation 365
79 Michelle Tovizi Para-natation 350
80 Vaea Verbeeck Cyclisme vélo de montagne 340
81 Aimee Brennan Para-natation 325
81 Natasha Kramble Lutte 325
83 Leanne Chinery Boulingrin 300
83 Sydney Pickrem Natation 300
83 Joanna Cooper Boulingrin 300
83 Maggie Manning Para-natation 300
83 Kinley Gibson Cyclisme 300
83 Camille Berube Para-natation 300
83 Ariane Bonhomme Cyclisme 300
83 Kelly McKerihen Boulingrin 300
83 Shirley Fitzpatrick-Wong Boulingrin 300
83 Pricilla Westlake Boulingrin 300
83 Dominique Bouchard Natation 300
83 Katerine Savard Natation 300
83 Jackie Foster Boulingrin 300
83 Alexia Zevnik Natation 300
83 Laurence Beauregard Lutte 300
100 Olivia Chamandy Plongeon 250
100 Mia Vallée Plongeon 250
102 Hannah Franson Lutte 225
103 Jessica Tuomela Para-triathlon 200
103 Alyx Treasure Athlétisme 200
103 Phylicia George Athlétisme 200
103 Kierra Smith Natation 200
107 Heather Bansley/Brandie Wilkerson Volleyball de plage 191
107 Katrina May / Taylor Pischke Volleyball de plage 191
107 Anne-Julie Beaulieu Badminton 191
110 Allyssa Cleaves Lutte 183
111 Celina Toth Plongeon 180
111 Breanne Graham Lutte 180
111 Christabel Nettey Athlétisme 180
114 Madison Parks Lutte 165
114 Penny Oleksiak Natation 165
116 Rachel Nicol Natation 150
117 Ingrid Wilm Natation 130
118 Megan Nagy / Marie-Christine Lapointe Volleyball de plage 126
119 Hillary Metcalfe Natation 120
120 Jacomie Strydom Natation 105
120 Kaedyn Lashley Gymnastique Rythmique 105
Men
Rang Nom Sport Points
58 Kody Olthof Boulingrin 220
Women
Rang Nom Sport Points
83 Jordan Kos Boulingrin 300
83 Amber Thomas Para-natation 300