2016 - COUPE COMMONWEALTH CANADA CLASSEMENT

Hommes
Rang Nom Sport Points
1 Andre De Grasse Athlétisme 2,381
2 Santo Condorelli Natation 1,900
3 Philippe Gagné Plongeon 1,640
4 Shawnacy Barber Athlétisme 1,390
5 Andrew Schnell Squash 1,353
6 Jay Lamoureux Cyclisme 1,320
7 François Imbeau-Dulac Plongeon 1,305
8 Derek Drouin Athlétisme 1,166
9 Vincent Riendeau Plongeon 1,101
10 Adam Jamieson Cyclisme 1,065
11 Aidan Caves Cyclisme 1,000
12 Aaron Brown Athlétisme 860
13 Toby Ng Badminton 826
14 Équipe National Rugby à 7 - Hommes Rugby à 7 705
15 Ryan Cochrane Natation 702
16 Ryan Bester Boulingrin 640
17 Michael McCue Squash 628
18 Brendon Rodney Athlétisme 620
18 Arthur Biyarslanov Boxe 620
20 Chaim Shalk / Ben Saxton Volleyball de plage 608
21 Tim Nedow Athlétisme 601
22 Akeem Haynes Athlétisme 592
23 Shawn Delierre Squash 571
24 Korey Jarvis Lutte 558
25 Damien Cachia Gymnastique Artistique 531
26 Brandon McBride Athlétisme 513
27 Stefan Ritter Cyclisme 512
28 Bayley Simpson Cyclisme 500
28 Ed Veal Cyclisme 500
28 Kyle Whitehouse Para-athlétisme 500
31 Mohammed Ahmed Athlétisme 481
32 Adrian Liu Badminton 471
33 Josh Binstock / Sam Schachter Volleyball de plage 463
34 Aaron Mah Gymnastique Artistique 461
35 Luke Reilly Natation 458
36 Yuri Kisil Natation 432
37 Markus Thormeyer Natation 401
38 Nick Sachvie Squash 379
39 Damian Warner Athlétisme 360
40 Rostam Turner Athlétisme 330
40 Antoine Thibeault Athlétisme 330
40 Rob Denault Athlétisme 330
43 Johnathan Cabral Athlétisme 326
44 Joel Archambault Cyclisme 325
45 Hugo Barrette Cyclisme 320
45 Kevin Strybosch Para-athlétisme 320
47 Michael Mason Athlétisme 313
48 Scott Nabata Gymnastique Artistique 310
49 Amar Dhesi Lutte 292
50 Richard Funk Natation 271
51 Bolade Ajumale Athlétisme 263
52 Maxim Bouchard Plongeon 261
52 Martin Giuffre Badminton 261
54 Evan Dunfee Athlétisme 250
55 Justin Karstadt Gymnastique Artistique 231
56 Adam Xingyu Dong Badminton 227
57 Oluwasegun Makinde Athlétisme 212
57 Mike Tate Athlétisme 212
57 Men's Rugby Seven's Maple Leafs Rugby à 7 212
57 Jason Block Natation 212
57 Anthony Romaniw Athlétisme 212
62 Corey Bellemore Athlétisme 203
63 Sam Pedlow / Grant O'Gorman Volleyball de plage 202
64 Evan VanMoerkerke Natation 195
65 Nicolaas Dekker Natation 182
66 Arjun Gill Lutte 180
66 Anthony Tawfik Gymnastique Artistique 180
66 Patrice Pivin Cyclisme 180
66 Joel Gagnon Gymnastique Artistique 180
66 Steven Takahashi Lutte 180
66 Haislan Garcia Lutte 180
72 Scott Morgan Gymnastique Artistique 176
73 John Pineda Lutte 171
74 David Gauthier Boxe 153
75 David Baillargeon Squash 151
75 Joshua Cunningham Athlétisme 151
75 Derrick Ng Badminton 151
78 Tyler Osborne Squash 148
78 Nyl Yakura Badminton 148
80 Jeremy Bagshaw Natation 145
81 Nathan George Athlétisme 135
82 Jaye Milley Para-cyclisme 130
83 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot Athlétisme 125
84 Alhaji Mansaray Athlétisme 120
84 Brandon Allen Athlétisme 120
84 Zachary Bornstein Athlétisme 120
84 Darthe Capellan Lutte 120
88 Michael Sametz Para-cyclisme 102
89 Tamerlan Tagziev Lutte 101
89 Evan Burtnik Cyclisme 101
91 Mack Darragh Natation 95
91 Zachary Clay Gymnastique Artistique 95
93 Alexander Smart Athlétisme 83
93 Steven Chaplin Gymnastique Artistique 83
93 Daniel Harper Athlétisme 83
93 Khalil Parris Athlétisme 83
93 Triphon Moodie Athlétisme 83
93 Kyle Nielsen Athlétisme 83
99 Nathan Brannen Athlétisme 80
100 Blake Reinson Squash 74
100 Kevin Barkman Badminton 74
100 Kyle Grymonpre Badminton 74
100 Ted Chen Badminton 74
104 Django Lovett Athlétisme 68
104 Jackson Cheung Athlétisme 68
104 Phillip Osei Athlétisme 68
104 Rayshaun Franklin Athlétisme 68
104 Jevon Balfour Lutte 68
104 Duan Asemota Athlétisme 68
104 Andre C Azonwanna Athlétisme 68
104 Daniel Block Athlétisme 68
112 Matthew Hughes Athlétisme 65
112 Javier Acevedo Natation 65
112 Gavin Smellie Athlétisme 65
112 Cleopas Ncube Lutte 65
116 Raymond Dykstra Athlétisme 52
116 Robert Hill Natation 52
116 Équipe national Hockey sur gazon - hommes Hockey sur gazon 52
116 Matthew Musoke Athlétisme 52
116 Sean Cate Athlétisme 52
116 John Krzyszkowski Athlétisme 52
116 Sekou Kaba Athlétisme 52
116 Dan Brown Athlétisme 52
124 Jay Hugh Smith Gymnastique Artistique 51
124 Taylor Milne Athlétisme 51
124 Rene Cournoyer Gymnastique Artistique 51
124 Kenneth Ikeda Gymnastique Artistique 51
124 Jackson Payne Gymnastique Artistique 51
124 Alex Thoms Lutte 51
124 Samuel Zakutney Gymnastique Artistique 51
124 Thierry Pellerin Gymnastique Artistique 51
124 Jordie Steen Lutte 51
133 Albert Shoihet Squash 49
133 Cameron Seth Squash 49
133 Bagalur Rajanna Sankeerth Badminton 49
136 Grant Wilkie Boulingrin 43
136 Brendan Artley Athlétisme 43
136 Evan Karakolis Athlétisme 43
136 Peter Millman Athlétisme 43
136 Alex Scott Boulingrin 43
136 Ingvar Moseley Athlétisme 43
136 Jonathan Pituley Boulingrin 43
136 Michael Pituley Boulingrin 43
136 Jeremy Tremblay Natation 43
136 Graeme Thompson Athlétisme 43
146 Nishawn Randhawa Lutte 34
146 Daniel Gorman Athlétisme 34
146 Ben Cross Athlétisme 34
Femmes
Rang Nom Sport Points
1 Penny Oleksiak Natation 3,120
2 Jasmin Duehring Cyclisme 3,100
3 Meaghan Benfeito Plongeon 2,180
4 Roseline Filion Plongeon 2,160
5 Erica Wiebe Lutte 2,150
6 Équipe national Rugby à 7 - Femmes Rugby à 7 2,017
7 Taylor Ruck Natation 1,824
8 Jennifer Abel Plongeon 1,780
9 Katerine Savard Natation 1,752
10 Catharine Pendrel Cyclisme vélo de montagne 1,743
11 Kylie Masse Natation 1,627
12 Pamela Ware Plongeon 1,520
13 Georgia Simmerling Cyclisme 1,500
13 Alison Beveridge Cyclisme 1,500
15 Chantal Van Landeghem Natation 1,437
16 Shallon Olsen Gymnastique Artistique 1,347
17 Kierra Smith Natation 1,315
18 Dominique Bouchard Natation 1,206
19 Dorothy Yeats Lutte 1,190
20 Michelle Williams Natation 1,178
21 Danielle Lappage Lutte 1,162
22 Christabel Nettey Athlétisme 1,151
23 Brittany MacLean Natation 1,089
24 Hilary Caldwell Natation 1,024
25 Isabela Onyshko Gymnastique Artistique 1,022
26 Melissa Bishop Athlétisme 1,001
27 Kirsti Lay Cyclisme 1,000
28 Kennedy Goss Natation 977
29 Rachel Nicol Natation 972
30 Emily Batty Cyclisme vélo de montagne 970
31 Aurelie Rivard Para-natation 960
32 Laura Brown Cyclisme 860
32 Stephanie Roorda Cyclisme 860
34 Brittany Rogers Gymnastique Artistique 820
35 Michelle Fazzari Lutte 800
36 Danielle Letourneau Squash 762
37 Ellie Black Gymnastique Artistique 749
38 Ariane Bonhomme Cyclisme 745
39 Sandrine Mainville Natation 727
40 Sarah Pavan / Heather Bansley Volleyball de plage 722
41 Hollie Naughton Squash 700
42 Jenna Westaway Athlétisme 662
43 Michelle Li Badminton 653
43 Noemie Thomas Natation 653
45 Mandy Bujold Boxe 648
46 Madison Copiak Gymnastique Artistique 626
47 Sydney Soloskie Gymnastique Artistique 625
48 Justina Di Stasio Lutte 619
49 Samantha Stewart Lutte 575
50 Emily Overholt Natation 563
51 Lynda Kiejko Tir 533
52 Jasmine Mian Lutte 512
53 Audrey Rousseau Gymnastique Artistique 508
54 Samantha Cornett Squash 506
55 Megan Roberts Gymnastique Artistique 501
56 Linda Morais Lutte 500
56 Jillian Gallays Lutte 500
56 Jamie Gilgen Cyclisme 500
56 Kinley Gibson Cyclisme 500
56 Allyssa Cleaves Lutte 500
56 Virginia McLachlan Para-athlétisme 500
56 Olivia Di Bacco Lutte 500
63 Audrey Lacroix Natation 483
64 Rose Woo Gymnastique Artistique 464
65 Regan Yee Athlétisme 450
66 Alex Bruce Badminton 432
66 Sarah Darcel Natation 432
68 Kate O'Brien Cyclisme 415
69 Olivia Anderson Natation 394
70 Rachel Honderich Badminton 378
71 Phylicia George Athlétisme 377
72 Annie Foreman-Mackey Cyclisme 360
72 Sara Kali Boxe 360
72 Brianne Theisen-Eaton Athlétisme 360
72 Kelly McKerihen Boulingrin 360
76 Danielle Hanus Natation 357
77 Meixi Semple Gymnastique Artistique 330
77 Women's Rugby Seven's Maple Leafs Red Rugby à 7 330
79 Kelsey Lauren Wog Natation 320
79 Kirsten Peterman Gymnastique Artistique 320
79 Ariane Fortin-Brochu Boxe 320
79 Équipe féminin de Rugby 7- Championnat du monde universitaire Rugby à 7 320
79 Meaghan Ruttan Gymnastique Artistique 320
84 Elizabeth Gleadle Athlétisme 313
85 Nikki Todd Squash 310
86 Jessica Brouillette Lutte 300
87 Nikkita Holder Athlétisme 295
88 Medeleine Price Athlétisme 286
89 Ingrid Wilm Natation 283
90 Alyx Treasure Athlétisme 277
91 Sydney Pickrem Natation 262
92 Monique Sullivan Cyclisme 255
93 Helody Cyrenne Gymnastique Artistique 253
94 Alicia Brown Athlétisme 250
94 Noelle Montcalm Athlétisme 250
94 Carline Muir Athlétisme 250
94 Sage Watson Athlétisme 250
98 Breanne Graham Lutte 246
99 Sabrina Gill Gymnastique Artistique 240
99 Agnes Esser Athlétisme 240
101 Rebecca Smith Natation 237
102 Kimberley Hyacinthe Athlétisme 231
103 Phyllis Chan Badminton 227
104 Gabriela Stafford Athlétisme 212
105 Leya Buchanan Athlétisme 209
106 Nicole Bunyan Squash 202
107 Taysia Radoslav Athlétisme 188
107 Georgia Ellenwood Athlétisme 188
109 Pricilla Westlake Boulingrin 180
110 Victoria Woo Gymnastique Artistique 163
111 Diane Roy Para-athlétisme 160
112 Maite Bouchard Athlétisme 154
113 Brittney Tam Badminton 148
113 Kim Klavel Boxe 148
115 Shamelle Pless Athlétisme 135
116 Tess Routliffe Para-natation 130
116 Khamica Bingham Athlétisme 130
116 Morgan Bird Para-natation 130
116 Crystal Emmanuel Athlétisme 130
116 Cynthia Meyer Tir 130
122 Nicole Setterington Athlétisme 126
123 Emily Schaefer Lutte 125
123 Veronica Keefe Lutte 125
125 Hannah Taylor Lutte 120
125 Sasha Gollish Athlétisme 120
127 Alexia Zevnik Natation 102
128 Brianne Barry Lutte 101
128 Miranda Miller Cyclisme vélo de montagne 101
130 Whitney Rowe Athlétisme 95
131 Sandy Latrace Athlétisme 83
131 Martha McCabe Natation 83
131 Jade Parsons Lutte 83
131 Deshaunda Morrison Athlétisme 83
131 Natasha Akbarizade Athlétisme 83
136 Elizabeth Longley Tir 80
136 Alysha Newman Athlétisme 80
136 Nicole Sifuentes Athlétisme 80
139 Kyleigh O'Donoghue Badminton 74
139 Tai Yi Badminton 74
139 Erin O'Donoghue Badminton 74
142 Brittni Wolczyk Athlétisme 68
142 Sarah Lee Hevey Natation 68
142 Leah Walkeden Athlétisme 68
142 Andrea Seccafien Athlétisme 68
142 Victoria Poon Natation 68
142 Micha Powell Athlétisme 68
142 Alexa Porpaczy Athlétisme 68
149 Taryn Suttie Athlétisme 65
149 Georgia Astle Cyclisme vélo de montagne 65
149 Kelsie Ahbe Athlétisme 65
152 Hilary Stellingwerff Athlétisme 52
152 Angela Whyte Athlétisme 52
154 Brittany Crew Athlétisme 51
155 Melissa Humana-Paredes / Taylor Pischke Volleyball de plage 49
156 Michelle Young Athlétisme 43
156 Melissa Fraser Athlétisme 43
158 Brooklynn Snodgrass Natation 34
158 Christie Moerman Athlétisme 34
158 Genevieve Morrison Lutte 34
158 Équipe National Hockey sur gazon - Femmes Hockey sur gazon 34